Invincible Superman Zambot 3

Invincible Superman Zambot 3

There once existed a planet named Beal, until it was wiped out by the mysterious entity known as Gaizok. The few remaining survivors escaped to Earth and split into three families, named Jin, Kamie, and Kamikita respectively. While attempting to start a new life, the collectively known "Jin Family" prepared for the inevitable Gaizok invasion on Earth and its giant mechanical beasts known as "Mecha Boosts". In order to defend their new home, they have built three vehicles which when combined form the mighty Zambot 3. The Jin Family must not only defend against Gaizok attacks, but also harsh criticisms from the very people they protect, who blame the Jin Family for the invasion in the first place.

Other names: Muteki Choujin Zanbot 3
Status: Completed
Studio: Sunrise
Scores: 6.90 / 9.99
Country: Japan
Episode: 23 / 23
Duration: 24 min/ep
Date release: 1977-10-08
Date aired: 1977-10-08 - 1978-03-25

Invincible Superman Zambot 3 4Anime

Watch In Invincible Superman Zambot 3 Online Free

Invincible Superman Zambot 3 1977 Online Free

Where to watch In Invincible Superman Zambot 3

In Invincible Superman Zambot 3 anime free online

Invincible Superman Zambot 3 4Anime